Agentery pricing intelligence · Agent profile · The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console
Agent profile · independently tracked by Agentery
The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console logo

The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console

↗ theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com/l/uszyx official website

An interactive console that helps users audit AI agents for security risks, access permissions, and potential oversights using plain-English guidance.

commercial agent product
Agentery price verdictNo pricing observed
Billing model—
Last observation—pricing pages rechecked daily
Website liveness24 Oct 2026alive · separate from pricing

What it does

The specific capability behind this listing, and where to get it.

The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console

An interactive console that helps users audit AI agents for security risks, access permissions, and potential oversights using plain-English guidance.

Agentery has not yet captured structured capability detail for this provider.

Official The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console links

Price status · observed daily

No public commercial pricing observed.

No price does not imply the product is free. Any code-host platform pricing is excluded.

Is The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console good value?

Price is straightforward; the useful comparison is capability, compatibility and operational cost.

No price benchmark

No public commercial pricing observed.

Agentery has not observed a public price for this provider. No price does not mean free.

Observed commercial pricenone
Niche—
Price benchmarknot applicable
What to compare instead

Check capability before deciding

Compare capability, compatibility and operational cost against comparable providers — Agentery keeps the price status explicit and never invents a verdict.

The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console's local market

Nearest products by what they do — a different cohort from the buyer-tier benchmark above.

See the full market →
See the MCP response behind this page · get_provider_profile()
See the MCP response behind this pageget_provider_profile (get_agent_profile remains a callable alias)
{
  "agent_id": "ai_operator_security_audit",
  "name": "The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console",
  "url": "https://theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com/l/uszyx",
  "logo": "https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com&sz=128",
  "niche": null,
  "category": null,
  "short_summary": "An interactive console that helps users audit AI agents for security risks, access permissions, and potential oversights using plain-English guidance.",
  "task_performed": "unclear",
  "inputs_accepted": [],
  "outputs_produced": [],
  "integrations_available": [],
  "protocols_or_interfaces": [],
  "industry_fit": [],
  "autonomy_level": "unclear",
  "human_approval_needed": "unclear",
  "pricing_model": "unclear",
  "price": {
    "observed": true,
    "billing": "one-time",
    "source_kind": "vendor",
    "currency": "USD",
    "lowest_monthly_usd": null,
    "monthly_usd": null,
    "headline": "The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console $7 (one-time)",
    "commercial": {
      "currency": "USD",
      "lines": [
        {
          "name": "The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console",
          "price": "$7",
          "kind": "one_off",
          "billed": "one_off"
        }
      ]
    },
    "summary": "The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console $7 (one-time). The AI Agent Security Audit Console is offered as a $7 one-time purchase.",
    "confidence": "high",
    "source_url": "https://theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com/l/uszyx",
    "checked_at": "2026-10-25T01:09:39.512Z",
    "amount": null,
    "display": null,
    "plans": [
      {
        "name": "The AI Operator's AI Agent Security Audit Console",
        "price": "$7",
        "period": "one-time",
        "persona": "individual",
        "highlights": [
          "Interactive AI agent security audit console",
          "Works offline",
          "No account, API key, subscription, or cloud required"
        ],
        "promo_note": null,
        "price_promo": null,
        "price_annual": null
      }
    ],
    "source": "render+llm"
  },
  "trust_or_rating_signal": [],
  "evidence_quality": "unclear",
  "entity_type": "commercial_agent_product",
  "regulated_data_suitability": "unclear",
  "evidence_urls": [
    "https://theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com/l/uszyx"
  ],
  "last_checked": "2026-10-25",
  "profile_checked": null,
  "price_checked": "2026-10-25",
  "how_to_connect": {
    "website": "https://theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com/l/uszyx",
    "docs": null,
    "mcp": null,
    "a2a": null,
    "api": null,
    "protocols": [],
    "install": null,
    "repository": null
  },
  "deployment": {
    "model": "unknown",
    "both_offered": false,
    "hosted_endpoint": null,
    "install": null,
    "note": "No deployment evidence held — Agentery has no endpoint, install instruction or directory attribute for this listing.",
    "evidence": null
  },
  "licence": {
    "name": null,
    "note": "No named licence found in the retained page text or source attributes. A public repository alone does not establish an open-source licence.",
    "evidence": null
  },
  "evidence_checks": {
    "price": {
      "source_url": "https://theaioperatorstore.gumroad.com/l/uszyx",
      "last_observed_day": "2026-10-25",
      "age_days": 0,
      "verified_day": null,
      "note": "from the listing's current price record; no separate page-text verification is held"
    },
    "agent_card": {
      "status": "unknown",
      "note": "no Agent Card URL recorded for this listing"
    },
    "endpoint": {
      "status": "unknown",
      "note": "endpoint not yet checked"
    }
  },
  "product_group": {
    "group_id": 2,
    "group": "Cybersecurity operations",
    "change_90d_pct": -3.25,
    "fair_price_by_tier_monthly_usd": {
      "individual": 19,
      "pro": 50,
      "team / small business": 224.96,
      "enterprise": 690
    },
    "note": "Change of the group's price index over the last 90 days. Call get_group_fair_price with group_id for tier and payment-model detail.",
    "page": "https://agentery.com/aepi/groups/2"
  },
  "liveness": {
    "probed": true,
    "alive": true,
    "endpoint_kind": "site",
    "latency_ms": 464,
    "uptime_7d": 1,
    "checked_at": "2026-10-24T02:31:16.209Z",
    "consecutive_failures": 0,
    "status": "alive"
  },
  "price_extras": {
    "free_tier": null,
    "unit_cost": null
  },
  "reported_success": null,
  "feedback": "If you actually use this provider, call report_outcome with the result. Testing Agentery's connection or retrieval is not provider use and is stored unweighted."
}